The Stoics C.C.

Scorecard

Incogniti CC v The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC on Fri 24 Aug 2018 at 11.30am
The Stoics C.C. Lost by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 2w 5b 2lb 
for 8 wickets
12
244

(42.1 overs)
    
A Bharadia Retired Out  135
B Powe Lbw  5 1
Y Bharadia Retired Out  62 2
W Leggett Caught  4
Graham Leggett Run out  19
G Taylor-Yeats Caught  1
W Mumford Bowled  2
B Abs Bowled  0
T Powe Not Out  4 1
B Sears  
A.N. Other  

Incogniti CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Incogniti CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4w 13b  
for 5 wickets
17
245 (31.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
W Mumford6.0038138.006.33
G Taylor-Yeats5.0017117.003.40
B Powe2.0036136.0018.00
T Powe4.0035135.008.75
A Bharadia3.001900.006.33
B Abs3.0028128.009.33
Graham Leggett3.001900.006.33
W Leggett3.001300.004.33
B Sears2.102700.0012.46