The Stoics C.C.

Scorecard

Incogniti CC v The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC on Fri 25 Aug 2017 at 11.30am
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 4w 2b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
9
234

(55.0 overs)
    
J Abrahams Bowled  1
Y Bharadia Caught  61
Billy Blyghton Bowled  48
J Chimm Caught  4
A Bharadia Stumped  76
D Blyghton Not Out  22
S Hamerton Bowled  0
W Munford Not Out  13 1
Simon Bridgewater  
B Sears  
J Foster  

Incogniti CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Incogniti CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11w 17b 8lb 
for 7 wickets
36
195 (39.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
J Abrahams7.013056.004.29
W Munford7.012000.002.86
J Foster6.005000.008.33
Simon Bridgewater3.002300.007.67
B Sears6.0023211.503.83
Y Bharadia2.00900.004.50
J Chimm5.02700.001.40
Billy Blyghton1.00600.006.00
A Bharadia1.00200.002.00
S Hamerton1.01000.000.00