The Stoics C.C.

Scorecard

Beddington CC v The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC on Thu 18 Jul 2013 at 11.30am
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
222

(43.4 overs)
    
Ben Harris Bowled  39
C Barnett Lbw  17
D Tyler Caught  10
Ross Pillar Not Out  113 1
Phil Venier Caught  3
W Engel Caught  25
Peter Jones Not Out  6
C Harris  
David Valder   2 1
S Tyler  
C Tyler   1

Beddington CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Beddington CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
177 (42.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Peter Jones6.05212.000.33
C Harris10.0151151.005.10
C Tyler5.002600.005.20
C Barnett5.012200.004.40
S Tyler10.0136312.003.60
W Engel5.011829.003.60
Ben Harris1.00818.008.00