The Stoics C.C.

Scorecard

South Oxford Amateurs CC v The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC on Wed 05 Jun 2013 at 11.30am
The Stoics C.C. Won by 112 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 6w 16b 3lb 
for 4 wickets
33
292

(0.0 overs)
    
Rohan Ghosh Caught  61
Nathaniel Scott Caught  56
Andrew Lowe Retired Out  100
Albert Helg Bowled  2
Will Noble Not Out  26
Seb Campbell Caught  7
M Luxford Not Out  7
Ryan Kwonson  
Kevin Smith  
David MacVicar  
Mark Wheeler  

South Oxford Amateurs CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

South Oxford Amateurs CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
180 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ryan Kwonson6.3035135.005.38
David MacVicar5.0023123.004.60
Mark Wheeler6.0030130.005.00
Seb Campbell7.003400.004.86
M Luxford5.0028214.005.60
Albert Helg5.012446.004.80