The Stoics C.C.

Scorecard

The Wanderers v The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC on Thu 12 Aug 2010 at 11.30am
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
273

(0.0 overs)
    
Roger Hill Caught  3
A Todd Caught  173
A Bales Caught  39
A Hussain Caught  28
Joe Moore Caught  20
Adam Clarke Not Out  0
Babs Oduwole Stumped  0
Nick McLaughlin Not Out  0
Chris Tooley  
Nigel Keess  
Martin Moore  

The Wanderers Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

The Wanderers Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
125 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stoics C.C. Stoics CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nick McLaughlin5.04200.000.40
Adam Clarke5.012300.004.60
Nigel Keess4.02400.001.00
Martin Moore10.053100.000.10
Babs Oduwole2.010100.000.50
A Hussain3.001600.005.33
Roger Hill2.01212.001.00
A Todd1.00700.007.00